Tercera División B 2019

Campeonato Nacional 2019 Tercera B del Fútbol Chileno
 
Califica esta Página

Calificación 5 de 3 Votos

 

Fecha 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15

 

Grupo 1

  •   Local      
    14-jun
    20:00
    CSD Ovalle
    2
    -
    1
    Aguará
    14-jun
    20:00
    U. Casablanca
    1
    -
    2
    E. Macul
    14-jun
    20:00
    EFC Conchalí
    0
    -
    1
    Bellavista
    15-jun
    16:00
    C. Maipú
    1
    -
    2
    Maipú Unidos
    15-jun
    16:00
    Quintero U.
    3
    -
    2
    M. Lampa
    15-jun
    16:00
    Curacaví FC
    2
    -
    1
    CEFF Copiapó

Grupo 2

  •   Local      
    15-jun
    15:30
    La Pintana
    3
    -
    3
    Pumas FC
    15-jun
    15:30
    San Bernardo
    0
    -
    2
    Rod. Román
    15-jun
    15:30
    Tricolor M.
    3
    -
    0
    Gol y Gol
    16-jun
    15:30
    Gasparín FC
    0
    -
    0
    Pudahuel B.
    16-jun
    15:30
    P. Talagante
    6
    -
    1
    D. Pirque
    16-jun
    15:30
    B. del Maipo
    0
    -
    3
    La Granja

Grupo 3

  •   Local      
    15-jun
    12:00
    Nacimiento
    1
    -
    1
    Lota Schwager
    15-jun
    15:30
    R. Hualqui
    2
    -
    2
    D. Quillón
    15-jun
    15:30
    Caupolicán
    1
    -
    3
    C. Lota
    15-jun
    15:30
    C. Cabrero
    1
    -
    1
    Buenos Aires
    15-jun
    15:30
    Chimbarongo
    0
    -
    0
    D. Tomé
    15-jun
    15:30
    Tomás Greig
    0
    -
    1
    P. Ranco

Tabla Grupo 1

  •     Equipo PTS PJ PG PE PP DIF

    1

    Quintero U.

    27

    13

    8

    3

    2

    11

    2

    CSD Ovalle

    26

    13

    8

    2

    3

    26

    3

    CEFF Copiapó

    23

    13

    7

    2

    4

    8

    4

    EFC Conchalí

    22

    13

    7

    1

    5

    6

    5

    C. Maipú

    21

    13

    6

    3

    4

    1

    6

    E. Macul

    21

    13

    6

    3

    4

    0

    7

    M. Lampa

    18

    13

    5

    3

    5

    1

    8

    Aguará

    17

    13

    5

    2

    6

    -1

    9

    Curacaví FC

    17

    13

    4

    5

    4

    -2

    10

    U. Casablanca

    14

    13

    4

    2

    7

    -7

    11

    Bellavista

    7

    13

    2

    1

    10

    -19

    12

    Maipú Unidos

    7

    13

    2

    1

    10

    -24

Tabla Grupo 2

  •     Equipo PTS PJ PG PE PP DIF

    1

    Rod. Román

    33

    13

    10

    3

    0

    21

    2

    P. Talagante

    27

    13

    8

    3

    2

    22

    3

    La Granja

    27

    13

    8

    3

    2

    15

    4

    La Pintana

    21

    13

    6

    3

    4

    15

    5

    Tricolor M.

    20

    13

    6

    2

    5

    8

    6

    Gasparin FC

    19

    13

    5

    4

    4

    2

    7

    Pumas FC

    18

    13

    5

    3

    5

    5

    8

    Pudahuel B.

    17

    12

    4

    5

    4

    3

    9

    Gol y Gol

    17

    13

    5

    2

    6

    -8

    10

    San Bernardo

    11

    13

    3

    2

    8

    -15

    11

    B. del Maipo

    8

    13

    2

    2

    9

    -18

    12

    D. Pirque

    0

    13

    0

    0

    13

    -50

Tabla Grupo 3

  •     Equipo PTS PJ PG PE PP DIF

    1

    C. Lota

    26

    13

    7

    5

    1

    10

    2

    R. Hualqui

    23

    13

    5

    8

    0

    10

    3

    C. Cabrero

    23

    13

    6

    5

    2

    5

    4

    Lota Schwager

    22

    13

    5

    7

    1

    11

    5

    Chimbarongo

    22

    13

    6

    4

    3

    10

    6

    P. Ranco

    19

    13

    5

    4

    4

    4

    7

    Caupolicán

    18

    13

    5

    3

    5

    4

    8

    Nacimiento

    15

    13

    4

    3

    6

    -7

    9

    Buenos Aires

    13

    13

    3

    4

    6

    -6

    10

    D. Quillón

    13

    13

    3

    4

    6

    -6

    11

    Tomás Greig

    9

    13

    2

    3

    8

    -11

    12

    D. Tomé

    5

    13

    1

    2

    10

    -24

 

 

Otras Categorías